Party Scene – Act I – Scene I

Drosselmeyer: Troy McGee

Nephew: Axton Shakespeare

Poor Children: Peyton Gleave, Milly Hiatt, Kannon Preece

Paper Boys: Rockwell Madden, Finn Reid

Carolers: Maggie Broadhead, Hayden Burt, Jadyn Hansen, Emma Nielson (Fri & Sat Eve), Zora Roberts, Grace Snow (Fri & Sat Mat)

Herr-Stahlbaum: Brent Brindley

Frau-Stalbaum: Sheila Bailey

Maid: Piper Reid (Fri & Sat Mat), Stella Rose (Fri & Sat Eve) 

Clara: Emma Nielson (Fri & Sat Mat), Grace Snow (Fri & Sat Eve)   

Fritz: Ryker Shakespeare

Party Boys: Ben Bundy, Miles Gunther, Max Johnston, Niko Kirchhausen, Jack Mathews, Greyson Nielson

Mechanical Bear: Spencer Wilde, Abigail Gardner (Battle Scene) 

Toy Doll: Alessia Kirchhausen (Fri & Sat Eve), Laney Zwahlen (Fri & Sat Mat)

Party Parents: Tino Smith & Hali VanLehn, Rhett Guter & Camille Bahoravitch or Annica Wright, Heinz & Angie Kirchhausen, Connor & Amber Shakespeare, Danny Shakespeare & Erica Bryce, Kevin & Brooke Wamsley

Party Girls:  Jane Anderson (Fri & Sat Mat), Anna Bulkley (Fri & Sat Mat), Evie Fowlke (Fri & Sat Mat), Madisyn Franzen, Hallie Hatch (Fri & Sat Eve), Sienna Healy, Annabelle Robinson (Fri & Sat Eve), Sadie Robinson, Ella Torres, Adalyn Willinger (Fri & Sat Eve)

Party Princess:  Mia Robinson (Fri & Sat Mat), Ruthie West (Fri & Sat Eve)

Battle Scene – Act I – Scene II

The Nutcracker Prince: Sullivan Lamoreaux (Fri & Sat Mat), Noah Pitcher (Fri & Sat Eve)

Mouse King: Shane Hecksel

Mouse Prince: Axton Shakespeare

Mice: Scotlyn Gleave (Fri & Sat Eve), Jaksyn Kolb, Hannah Mair, Carli Myers (Fri & Sat Mat), Jayna Pitcher, Bizzy Roberts, Elaina Romprey 

Small Mice: Ella Torres, Ruthie West

Baby Mice:  Riley Aguaryo, Brynn Gough, Millie Harrison, Lucy Jacob, Annabelle Johnson, Maddyn Johnson, Tessa Maurer, Ayla North, Emily Robinson, Josie Robinson, Ivory Shiozawa, Kate Talbot, Avery Ward, Blair Wittwer

Rifleman: Isabelle Nelson

Drummer: Reagan Fry

Red Soldiers: Lily Brinkerhoff (Fri & Sat Mat), Maryn Christensen, Peyton Fairchild (Fri & Sat Eve), Camree Higbee, Alessia Kirchhausen (Fri & Sat Eve), Camiron Koch (Fri & Sat Mat), Abby Nielson, Sydney Smith (Fri & Sat Mat), Laney Zwahlen (Fri & Sat Eve)

Blue Soldiers: Cicilee Anderson, Hayden Burt, Haven Dansie, June Harrison (Fri & Sat Eve), Angelina Kirchhausen, Hannah Rigby, Zora Roberts, Carly Southwick (Fri & Sat Eve), Carissa Tomlinson (Fri & Sat Mat), Tessa Torres, Emmy Wamsley (Fri & Sat Mat), Bailey Wilcox

Trumpeter: Hayden Burt (Fri & Sat Mat), Zora Roberts (Fri & Sat Eve)

Snow Kingdom – Act I – Scene III

Angels: Penny Anderson, Nora Andresen, Maggie Broadhead, Segolily Black, Brooke Dawson, Natalie Dawson, Skylar Daynes, Peyton Gleave, Lucy Jacob, Emma Thompson, London Thurman, Grace Whiteside

Snow Pas De Deux:  Rorey Fraser & Matisse Madden

SnowFlakes:  Samantha Armour, Lainee Chase, Sydney Clove, Bree’L Cramer, Peyton Fairchild, Hailey Hill (Fri), Abbie Kirk, Anna Kirk, Camiron Koch (Sat) ,Calla Kutch, Abbey Mathews, Makayla Mathews, Piper Reid, Sadie Roberts, Stella Rose, Noelle Sampson, Emma Zwahlen

The Land of Sweets – Act II

Sugar Fairies: Sydney Clove, Bree’L Cramer,  Abbey Mathews, Piper Reid & Lydia Brady, Hailey Clove (Fri & Sat Eve), Abby Ekins, Abby Gardner, Gracie Gardner  (Fri & Sat Mat), Scotlyn Gleave, Sloane Griffith, Brooke Gueresoli, Calla Kutch, Lizzie Larsen, Hannah Mair, Carli Myers, Ayla Van Lehn

Sleigh Fairies: Angelina Kirchhausen, Emma Nielson (Fri & Sat Eve), Grace Snow (Fri & Sat Mat)

Sugar Plum Fairy: Matisse Madden

Cavalier:  Rorey Fraser

Spanish: Abbie Kirk (Fri & Sat Eve), Anna Kirk (Fri & Sat Mat)

Chinese: Peyton Fairchild (Fri & Sat Mat), Reagan Fry (Fri & Sat Eve) & Samantha Armour (Fri & Sat Eve), Gabriella Bowler (Fri & Sat Mat), Lydia Brady (Fri & Sat Mat), Abby Ekins (Fri & Sat Eve), Brooke Guerisoli (Fri & Sat Eve), Kayl Gunther (Fri & Sat Eve), Camree Higbee (Fri & Sat Mat), Eva Hurdman (Fri & Sat Mat), Macy Johnston (Fri & Sat Mat), Alessia Kirchhausen (Fri & Sat Eve), Saylor Smith (Fri & Sat Mat), Laney Zwahlen (Fri & Sat Eve)

Arabian: Lainee Chase (Fri Mat, Sat Eve), Hailey Hill (Fri Mat), Abbie Kirk (Sat Mat), Anna Kirk (Sat Eve), Abbey Mathews (Fri Eve, Sat Mat), Noelle Sampson (Fri Eve), Hali VanLehn

Russian: Tino Smith & Bree’L Cramer (Fri & Sat Eve), Sloane Griffith (Fri & Sat Mat), Kayl Gunther, Camiron Koch (Fri & Sat Mat), Makayla Mathews (Fri & Sat Eve), Lily Sampson (Fri & Sat Mat), Ayla VanLehn (Fri & Sat Eve)

Marzipan: Lainee Chase (Fri Eve), Sydney Clove (Sat), Abbie Kirk (Fri Mat), Anna Kirk (Fri Eve), Sadie Roberts (Sat Mat), Noelle Sampson (Fri Mat, Sat Eve), Emma Zwahlen

Mother Hubbard: Heidi Sorenson 

Kids: Penny Anderson (Fri & Sat Mat), Kennedy Burt, Skylar Daynes (Fri & Sat Eve), Jenna Nielson, Scarlett Preece, Annabelle Robinson (Fri & Sat Eve), Mia Robinson (Fri & Sat Eve), Lu Lu Shiozawa (Fri & Sat Mat), Isla Tomlinson (Fri & Sat Mat), Ella Torres, Ruthie West (Fri & Sat Mat), Grace Whitesides (Fri & Sat Eve) 

Waltz of Flowers

Soloist: Abbie Kirk (Fri Mat), Noelle Sampson (Fri & Sat Eve), Emma Zwahlen (Sat Mat)

Demi Soloist: Lainee Chase (Sat), Sydney Clove, Hailey Hill (Fri), Anna Kirk, Sadie Roberts

Corps: Samantha Armour, Bree’L Cramer, Peyton Fairchild (Fri & Sat Mat), Sloane Griffith, Kayl Gunther, Camiron Koch (Fri & Sat Eve), Abbey Mathews, Makayla Mathews, Piper Reid, Bizzy Roberts, Stella Rose, Lily Sampson, Ayla VanLehn

Grand Pas De Deux: Rorey Fraser & Matisse Madden